Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Международный игровой конкурс по английскому языку «British Bulldog»

 

ФИО учителя

Предмет

Фамилия, имя учащегося

Результативность

Класс

Сроки участия

Кузнецова О.В.

Английский язык

Спалек Анна

Потяева Анастасия

2 место

3 место

10ЛГБ

Январь 2017

Макарова И.Е.

Английский язык

Макарова Мария

Астафьев Алексей

Военкова Ника

Мухина Александр

Коннова Анастасия

Котлова Ксения

Ельмеев Ильдар

Сорокина Елизавета

Исакова Анастастасия

Барышева Дарья

1 место

2 место

10 место

1 место

4 место

4 место

4 место

4 место

6 место

8 место

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

Январь 2017

Новикова М.И.

Английский язык

Абузярова Камилла

Канахин Даниил

1 место

2 место

Январь 2017

Потяева Е.Е.

Английский язык

Дендер Лидия

Сергеева Валентина

Козлова Ирина

Вареник Егор

Казаков Андрей

2 место

3 место

1 место

3 место

3место

Декабрь 2016

Кочергина С.А.

Английский язык

Свешникова Влада

Галкина Виктория

Головко Александра

Чернов Александр

Седов Георгий

1 место

1 место

2 место

3 место

1 место

Декабрь

2016

Козлова Е.В.

Английский язык

Григорьева Анна

1 место

10ЛГА

Декабрь 2016

Городнова Е.В.

Английский язык

Карякин Г.

Карякин И.

Кривенкова И.

Школа-1 место

Школа-1 место

Школа-3 место

Декабрь 2016

Лобач С.

Журавлева А.

Андреев Д.

Резник И.

Дурманова Д.

Дмитриев И.

Ольхова Е.

Тычкова А.

Румянцева П.

Алова О.

Проха М.

Красильникова А.

Павлова Е.

Гордюшкин А.

Пчелинцева К.

Шадчина Е.

Сержанина Д.

Макушкин М.

Соснина П.

Евстифеева А.

Абузяров К.

Шишенкова М.

Галева Е.

Школа-2 место

Школа-2 место

Овчинникова Е.

Клочихин Н.

Белоусов А.

Извекова О.

Ермакова В.

Тимошин Н.

Майорова С.

Малькова М.

Чернышева Н.

Тюрин В.

Куприянова У.

Фетисова Е.

Великанова М.

Дмитириева А.

Самошина З.

Пащенко О.

Горячкиан Н.И.

Английский язык

Михайлова Е.

Махмудова С.

Школа-3 место

Школа-3 место

Декабрь 2016

Сюзюмова Ю.

Горшкова В.

Хачиров А..

Толоконникова К.

Чернышев И.

Мельников А.

Рыскина С.

Орлова К.

Макарова А.

Колесникова Н.

Сапожникова М.

Качалова А.

Травин Р.

Карамышева А.

Юров Д.

Тимонин К.

Митина В.

Долотова К.

Резник К

Никоноров Е.

Никитина И.

Школа-2 место

Карамышев А.

Чувашова М.

Седлецкая Е.

Панина С.

Капитанов И.

Полосаткина А.

Старостина Д.

Кашкина А.

Раевская Е.

Белякова А,

Федорова Д.

Школа-1 место

Регион-3 место

Школа- 2 место

Школа- 3 место

11ЛГБ

11ЛГА

11ЛГБ

11ЛГБ

11ЛГБ