Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Международная олимпиада по основам наук

Международная олимпиада по основам наук

1 этап

ФИО учителя

Предмет

Фамилия, имя учащегося

Результативность

Класс

Сроки участия

Новикова М.И.

Английский язык

Чуворкин Владимир

Котлова Ксения

Великанова Мария

Коннова Анастасия

Эрдели Наталья

Малькова Мария

100 б.

98

88

75

83

74

Декабрь 2016

Козлова Е.В.

Английский язык

Обухова Анастасия

Шуванкина Алина

Вуль Екатерина

Радуан Сандра

Григорьева Анна

Жукова Валерия

Расторнуева Анастасия

Вашаева Мария

88/100

76/100

98/100

98/100

96/100

94/100

94/100

81/100

10ЛГБ

10ЛГБ

10ЛГА

10ЛГБ

10ЛГБ

10ЛГА

Ноябрь 2016

Давыденко Г.В.

Французский язык

Северьянова Полина

Курнаева Виктория

Чудновская Азалия

Егорова Елизавета

Чечкина Екатерина

Мисюряева Дарья

Устинова Елена

Белова Нина

Радуан Сандра

Миронова Элина

Гнедчина Анастасия

Белякова Анна

Кузнецова Яна

БуАджиб Фатима

Чикина Алёна

96 б.

96

94

87

85

89

84

100

90

90

98

94

84

80

76

10ЛГБ

10ЛГБ 10ЛГБ

10 ЛГБ

11ЛГБ

11ЛГБ

Декабрь 2016

Горячкина Н.И.

Английский язык

Михайлова Елена

Толоконникова Ксения

Чернышев Иван

Мельников Алексей

Сюзюмова Юлия

Бекетов Дмитрий

Махмудова Софья

Рыскина Софья

Орлова Ксения

Макарова Анастасия

Колесникова Надежда.

Сапожникова Маргарита

Качалова Арина

Травин Роман

Горшкова В.

Хачиров Антон

Карамышева Анжелика

Асташкин Артур

Юров Даниил

Романков Алексей

Тараканова Ульяна

Тимонин Кирилл

Митина Валерия

Долотова Ксения

Резник Кирилл

Никоноров Егор

Никитина Ирина

Карамышев Алексей

Чувашова Мария

Седлецкая Екатерина

Панина София

Валюкевич Екатерина

Капитанов Илья

Богатов Максим

Полосаткина Анастасия

Старостина Дарья

Трушина Анастасия

Федорова Дарья

Лубочникова Алина

Гуляев Эдуард

Кумова Елизавета

Кленков Ильяс

100/100

100/100

100/100

98/100

98/100

98/100

94/100

94/100

92/100

92/100

90/100

86/100

85/100

85/100

83/100

83/100

74/100

73/100

71/100

69/100

61/100

58/100

53/100

45/100

32/100

89/100

88/100

85/100

85/100

80/100

76/100

72/100

64/100

58/100

55/100

96/100

94/100

94/10

82/10

78/100

53/100

24/100

11ЛГБ

11ЛГА

11ЛГБ

11ЛГБ

11ЛГБ

11ЛГБ

11ЛГБ

Ноябрь 2016

Кузнецова О.В.

Английский язык

Мысяков Данила

Минаев Артем

Белова Нина

Ефимова Валерия

Потяева Анастасия

Спалек Анна

Миронова Эллина

98 б

98 б

96 б

93 б

84 б

80 б

66 б

10 ЛГБ

Ноябрь 2016

Ширяев К.Б.

Математика

Гребенщиков Данила

Назьмов Евгений

Стешин Кирилл

Бердников Максим

Панина Софья

Тумакова Надежда

Богородицкий Артемий

Мельников Алексей

73 б

88 б

94 б

81 б

94 б

56 б

100 б

100 б

Ноябрь 2016

Павлова С.М.

Математика

Глухова Дарья

Белоусова Екатерина

Кирасирова Дания

Раевская Елизавета

Победители

11ЛГБ

Ноябрь 2016

Кривенкова Н.Г.

Биология

Ксенофонтов Леонид

Ильичева Екатерина

Панина Софья

Илюшин Михаил

Кулькова Анастасия

Вашаева Мария

68 б

50 б

90 б

 87 б

89 б

70 б

10ЛГБ

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

Ноябрь 2016

Жолудева Н.А.

Химия

Севреьянова Полина

Галюкшова Дарья

Оликова Алина

Казаков Андрей

Панина София

Ефремова Валентина

Ксенофонтов Леонид

Кулькова Анастасия

Вашаева Мария

74

73

65

84

81

78

86

80

57

10ЛГБ

10 ЛГА

10ЛГА

Ноябрь 2016

Жолудева Н.А.

Химия

Козлова Ирина

78

Ноябрь 2016

Макарова И.Е.

Английский язык

Астафьев Алексей

Макарова Мария

Нефедова Елизав

Никишин Иван

Савельева Мария

Тихонова Алексан

Белоусов Михаил

Беляева Дарья

Маркова Анастас

Оликов Максим

Паличева Анастас

Порткина Кристин

Усов Александр

Филатова Алексан

Шувалов Матвей

Ильичева Екатер

Прокопьева Полин

Прохоров Артем

Сорокина Елизав

Белоусова Екатер

Кирасирова Дания

Коннова Анастас

Котлова Ксения

Сергеева Милена

Эрдели Наталья

Андреева Екатер

Барышева Дарья

Громов Антон

Исакова Анастас

Марков Даниил

Куренкова Софья

Петрова Валерия

Строков Кирилл

Тихонова Алекс

88

92

100

96

88

100

100

96

88

77

100

71

100

95

93

82

62

71

92

93

92

91

90

79

88

82

94

82

98

98

93

84

98

93

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

10ЛГА

Декабрь 2016

Майданова С.Н.

Немецкий язык

Чирков Владимир

Белоусов Антон

Никитина Ирина

Черногривова Валерия

Бителев Савелий

Чувашова Мария

Козлова Ирина

Петракова Алена

Карягина Ульяна

Барышева Дарья

Трушина Анастасия

82б

51б

84б

84б

80б

64б

63б

59б

86б

78б

90б

10лга

10лга

11лга

Ноябрь 2016

Кочергина С.А.

Английский язык

Глухова Дарья

Цветкова Полина

Чернов Александр

Хамидулин Амир

Меренкова Ксения

Бубнова Эвелина

Шлыгина Полина

Ермонин Филипп

Ерохина Полина

Игнатьев Александр

Кирилин Вячеслав

Питайкин Кирилл

Макарова Алёна

РезникМария

Белоцерковская Анастасия

Саушкина Ангелина

Чудновская Азалия

Якупова Камиля

Устинова Елена

Мисюряева Дарья

Михайлов Руслан

100%

73%

100%

77%

75%

75%

63%

100%

100%

98%

98%

91%

85%

85%

76%

74%

100%

100%

98%

93%

82%

Ноябрь

2016

Илюшина Н.Б.

Русский язык

Никишин Иван    

Назьмов Евгений

Стешин Кирилл  

Резник Мария 

Ильина Виолетта

Чикина Алёна  

Бердников Матвей Мысяков Даниил

Расторгуева Анастасия

Белова Нина

Потапова Анна

Гнедчина Анастасия  

Потяева Анастасия

Ксенофонтов Леонид 

Раевская Елизавета

Мирзаева Лаура Кузнецова Яна 

Шаланина Василиса Лубочникова Алина  

94 б.

100 б.

97 б.

86 б.

84 б.

83 б.

82 б.

82 б.

100 б.

99 б.

99 б.

93 б.

93 б.

87 б.

93 б.

91 б.

86 б.

83 б.

81 б.

5 А

8 А

10 ЛГБ

11 ЛГБ

Ноябрь 2016

Литература

Макарова Алёна Бердников Матвей

Радуан Сандра Адель  

95 б

73 б.

90 б.

8 А

10 ЛГБ

Ноябрь 2016